Play - Off
ČTVRTFINÁLE:
1. zápasy: čtvrtek 8.5. 17:00
Slavia - Ústí 4:1 ( 1:1, 2:0, 1:0 )
stav série: 1:0
2. zápasy: pátek 9.5. 17:00
Slavia - Ústí 3:0 ( 1:0, 2:0, 0:0 )
stav série: 2:0
___________________________________
1. zápasy: sobota 10.5. 17:00
České Budějovice - Karlovy Vary 5:3 ( 1:1, 2:1, 2:1 )
stav série: 1:0
2. zápasy: neděle 11.5. 17:00
České Budějovice - Karlovy Vary 5:1 ( 2:0, 3:0, 0:1 )
stav série: 2:0
____________________________________
3. zápasy: pondělí 12.5. 17:00
Ústí - Slavia 4:5 v prodloužení ( 2:2, 1:1, 1:1 - 0:1 )
stav série: 0:3
4. zápasy: úterý 13.5. 17:00
Ústí - Slavia 3:0 ( 2:0 , 0:0 , 1:0 )
stav série: 1:3
případně: 16.5 ( Slavia ), 18.5 ( Ústí ), 20.5 ( Slavia )
______________________________________
3. zápasy: středa 14.5. 17:00
Karlovy Vary - České Budějovice 7:1 ( 2:0, 4:0, 1:1 )
stav série: 1:2
4. zápasy: čtvrtek 15.5. 17:00
Karlovy Vary - České Budějovice 3:2 po sam. náj. ( 0:0, 1:2, 1:0 )
stav série: 2:2
případně: 17.5 ( Č. Budějovice ), 19.5 ( K. Vary ), 21.5 ( Č. Budějovice )
________________________________________
5. zápasy: pátek 16.5. 17:00
Slavia - Ústí nad Labem 2:0 ( 1:0, 0:0, 1:0 )
konečný stav série: 4:1
________________________________________
5. zápasy: sobota 17.5 17:00
České Budějovice - Karlovy Vary 3:4 ( 1:2, 1:1, 1:1 )
stav série: 2:3
_________________________________________
6. zápas: pondělí 19.5 17:00
Karlovy Vary - České Budějovice 4:1 ( 2:1, 1:0, 1:0 )
konečný stav série: 4:2
_________________________________________________________
O 3. místo:
1. zápas: středa 21.5. 17:00
České Budějovice - Ústí nad Labem 6:3 ( 2:1, 3:0, 1:2 )
stav série: 1:0
___________________________________________
2. zápas: čtvrtek 22.5. 17:00
České Budějovice - Ústí nad Labem 2:1 v prodloužení ( 1:0, 0:0, 0:1 )
stav série: 2:0
___________________________________________
3. zápas: sobota 24.5. 17:00
Ústí nad Labem - České Budějovice 4:2 ( 4:1, 0:1, 0:0 )
stav série: 2:1
___________________________________________
4. zápas: neděle 25.5. 17:00
Ústí nad Labem - České Budějovice 3:2 po sam.náj. ( 1:0, 1:2, 0:0 )
Stav série: 2:2
případně: 27.5. ( Č. Budějovice ), 29.5. ( Ústí ), 31.5. ( Č. Budějovice )
________________________________________
5. zápas: úterý 27.5. 17:00
České Budějovice - Ústí nad Labem 4:5 ( 3:0, 1:3, 0:2 )
stav série: 2:3
________________________________________________
6. zápas: čtvrtek 29.5. 17:00
Ústí nad Labem - České Budějovice 5:0 ( 3:0, 1:0, 1:0 )
konečný stav série: 4:2
________________________________________________________
Finále:
1. zápasy: neděle 1.6. 17:00
Slavia - Karlovy Vary 4:0 ( 2:0, 2:0, 0:0 )
Stav série: 1:0
________________________________
2. zápasy: pondělí 2.6. 17:00
Slavia - Karlovy Vary 4:2 ( 1:1, 2:1, 1:0 )
Stav série: 2:0
________________________________
3. zápasy: středa 4.6. 17:00
Karlovy Vary - Slavia 3:2 ( 1:2, 1:0, 1:0 )
Stav série: 1:2
_________________________________
4. zápasy: čtvrtek 5.6. 17:00
Karlovy Vary - Slavia 4:3 ( 1:2, 0:1, 3:0 )
Stav série: 2:2
případně: 7.6. ( Slavia ), 9.6. ( K. Vary ), 11.6. ( Slavia )
________________________________
5. zápas: sobota 7.6. 17:00
Slavia - Karlovy Vary 4:1 ( 1:1, 2:0, 1:0 )
Stav série: 3:2
_____________________________________
6. zápas: pondělí 9.6. 17:00
Karlovy Vary - Slavia 3:1 ( 0:1, 2:0, 1:0 )
Stav série: 3:3
_______________________________________
7. zápas: středa 11.6. 17:00
Slavia - Karlovy Vary 1:2 ( 0:1, 1:1, 0:0 )
Konečný stav série: 3:4
Karlovy Vary vyhráli 1. ročník O2 extraligy